Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK)
Czech Republic and Slovakia: cup competition for clubs, with a group stage. Every match, result and matchday.
- teams
- 14
- matches
- 18
- played
- 18
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
Sunday 26 April 1 match
Wednesday 22 April 1 match
Monday 20 April 3 matches
Thursday 16 April 1 match
Wednesday 4 February 1 match
Friday 30 January 1 match
Wednesday 28 January 1 match
Sunday 25 January 1 match
Saturday 24 January 2 matches
Friday 23 January 1 match
Wednesday 21 January 3 matches
Saturday 17 January 2 matches
Information about Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK)
14 teams play in Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK) this season, including 1.SK PROSTEJOV, FC HRADEC KRALOVE B and FC SLOVAN LIBEREC B. The competition runs from 17 January 2026 to 26 April 2026 with 18 matches, 18 of which have been played.
When is the next Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK) matchday?
All Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK) matches have been played.
Which teams play in Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK)?
14 teams play in Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK) this season: 1.SK PROSTEJOV, FC HRADEC KRALOVE B, FC SLOVAN LIBEREC B, FC STK 1914 SAMORIN, FC VLASIM, FK DUKLA PRAHA B, FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV, OFK MALZENICE, SKALICA, SK HANACKA SLAVIA KROMERIZ, TATRAN PRESOV, TEPLICE, ZLATE MORAVCE and ZLIN.
When does Tipsport Winter League (CZE/SVK) start and end?
The first match is on 17 January 2026, the last on 26 April 2026.