Super Liga (SRB)
Serbia: league for clubs. Every match, result and matchday.
- teams
- 18
- matches
- 197
- played
- 95
- PARTIZAN BEOGRAD vs CUKARICKI 02:00
- MLADOST LUCANI vs VOJVODINA 02:00
- RADNICKI NIS vs NOVI PAZAR 02:00
- OFK BEOGRAD vs FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 02:00
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
Saturday 24 October 7 matches
-
02:00
-
02:00
-
02:00
-
02:00
-
02:00
Wednesday 28 October 1 match
Sunday 1 November 7 matches
-
01:00
-
01:00
-
01:00
-
01:00
-
01:00
Saturday 7 November 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 21 November 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 28 November 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Sunday 6 December 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Sunday 20 December 3 matches
-
17:00
-
17:00
-
17:00
Saturday 6 February 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 13 February 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 20 February 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 27 February 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Sunday 7 March 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 13 March 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 20 March 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Saturday 3 April 2027 7 matches
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
-
18:00
Information about Super Liga (SRB)
18 teams play in Super Liga (SRB) this season, including BACKA TOPOLA, CUKARICKI and FK CRVENA ZVEZDA. The competition runs from 10 July 2026 to 3 April 2027 with 197 matches, 95 of which have been played. The next matchday is Saturday 24 October, with 7 matches.
When is the next Super Liga (SRB) matchday?
The next matchday is Saturday 24 October, with 7 matches.
Which teams play in Super Liga (SRB)?
18 teams play in Super Liga (SRB) this season: BACKA TOPOLA, CUKARICKI, FK CRVENA ZVEZDA, FK IMT BEOGRAD, FK RADNICKI 1923, FK RADNIK SURDULICA, FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA, FK ZEMUN, JAVOR, MACVA SABAC, MLADOST LUCANI, NAPREDAK, NOVI PAZAR, OFK BEOGRAD, PARTIZAN BEOGRAD, RADNICKI NIS, VOJVODINA and ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO.
When does Super Liga (SRB) start and end?
The first match is on 10 July 2026, the last on 3 April 2027.
How many goals are scored in Super Liga (SRB)?
80 matches have produced 215 goals, 2.7 per match. The home side won 51% of the matches, 26% were drawn and the visitors won 23%.