fixtures24.com

FK NEFTCHI 1st Team

Football

Current seasons

Sa 24 Oct, 17:00
Saturday 24 October

Add to your calendar

Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.

Help 11 FK NEFTCHI supporters use Fixtures24.com

November 2026

  1. Sa
    7
    17:00
  2. Sa
    21
    17:00
  3. Sa
    28
    17:00

    First leg Su 30 Aug, away: lost 1-0

December 2026

  1. Sa
    5
    17:00
  2. Su
    13
    17:00

    First leg Fr 11 Sep, away: won 3-2

  3. Sa
    19
    17:00

    First leg Fr 18 Sep, away: won 3-0

January 2027

  1. Sa
    23
    17:00
  2. Sa
    30
    17:00

    First leg Sa 17 Oct, away: drew 3-3

February 2027

  1. Sa
    6
    17:00
  2. Sa
    13
    17:00
  3. Sa
    20
    17:00
  4. Sa
    27
    17:00

    First leg Su 16 Aug, away: won 3-1

March 2027

  1. Sa
    6
    17:00

    First leg Fr 18 Sep, away: won 3-0

  2. Sa
    13
    17:00
  3. Sa
    20
    17:00

    First leg Sa 17 Oct, away: drew 3-3

May 2027

  1. Sa
    1
    17:00

    First leg Su 16 Aug, away: won 3-1

  2. Sa
    8
    17:00
  3. Sa
    15
    17:00
  4. Sa
    22
    17:00

Information about FK NEFTCHI 1st Team

1st Team is a senior team of FK NEFTCHI. This season the team plays in Premier League (AZE) and UEFA Conference League. There are 39 matches on the schedule: 14 played, 25 still to play. The next match is on Saturday 24 October against TURAN TOVUZ. At home, the team plays at Bakcell Arena.

When is the next FK NEFTCHI 1st Team match?

Which competition do FK NEFTCHI 1st Team play in?

Where do FK NEFTCHI 1st Team play at home?

How are FK NEFTCHI 1st Team doing this season?