ESBO BOLLBLUBB
1st Team
Football
Current seasons
Current seasons: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Apple Calendar
iPhone, iPad, Mac
Google Calendar
Android and web
Outlook
Microsoft 365 and Outlook.com
Help
Download once, without updates
Help with adding
18 ESBO BOLLBLUBB supporters use Fixtures24.com
Fixtures
- Won
- Draw
- Lost
- Result unknown
August 2026
-
Fr715:0015:00
May 2026
-
Tu2617:3017:30
-
We1318:0018:00
April 2026
-
Tu2818:0018:00
-
Sa1116:0016:00
Information about ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team
1st Team is a senior team of ESBO BOLLBLUBB. This season the team plays in the Cup (FIN). There are 5 matches on the schedule: 5 played, 0 still to play. At home, the team plays at Keski-Espoon Urheilupuisto.
When is the next ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team match?
There are no more matches scheduled for ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team at the moment.
Which competition do ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team play in?
This season ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team play in Cup (FIN).
Where do ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team play at home?
ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team play their home matches at Keski-Espoon Urheilupuisto, Naapurinmäensilta, 02760 Espoo.
How are ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team doing this season?
This season ESBO BOLLBLUBB 1st Team have played 2 matches: 0 won, 1 drawn and 1 lost, scoring 3 goals and conceding 4.