STURM GRAZ
Sturm Graz II
Current seasons
Current seasons: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
- Won
- Draw
- Lost
- Result unknown
September 2026
-
Th2415:3015:30
July 2026
-
Su1918:3018:30
-
Fr1017:0017:00
June 2026
-
We1714:0014:00
April 2026
-
Tu2114:0014:00
-
We817:0017:00
February 2026
-
Sa711:0011:00
January 2026
-
Fr2313:0013:00
-
Fr1616:0016:00
Information about STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II is a senior team of STURM GRAZ. This season the team plays in the Erste Liga (AUT). There are 43 matches on the schedule: 22 played, 21 still to play. The next match is on Friday 23 October against AUSTRIA WIEN (A). At home, the team plays at Merkur Arena.
When is the next STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II match?
The next STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II match is on Friday 23 October at 18:30, AUSTRIA WIEN (A) against STURM GRAZ at Austria-Akademie.
Which competition do STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II play in?
This season STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II play in Erste Liga (AUT).
Where do STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II play at home?
STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II play their home matches at Merkur Arena, 1, 8041.
How are STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II doing this season?
This season STURM GRAZ Sturm Graz II have played 9 matches: 2 won, 2 drawn and 5 lost, scoring 16 goals and conceding 22.