AL ITTIHAD
Al Ittihad
Current seasons
Current seasons: fixtures, all competitions.
Add to your calendar Add this calendar to your agenda
Free. Schedule changes come in automatically.
Fixtures
October 2026
-
Mo2615:4515:45AFC Champions League AwayAway
December 2026
-
Mo717:0017:00Away
February 2027
-
Mo1519:1519:15AFC Champions League AwayAway
Information about AL ITTIHAD Al Ittihad
This season the team plays in Premier League (KSA), AFC Champions League and King's Cup (KSA). There are 50 matches on the schedule: 17 played, 33 still to play. The next match is on Tuesday 20 October against MALAGA. At home, the team plays at مدينة الملك عبدالله الرياضية.
When is the next AL ITTIHAD match?
The next AL ITTIHAD match is on Tuesday 20 October at 20:00, MALAGA against AL ITTIHAD at Estadio La Rosaleda.
Which competition do AL ITTIHAD play in?
This season AL ITTIHAD play in Premier League (KSA), AFC Champions League and King's Cup (KSA).
Where do AL ITTIHAD play at home?
AL ITTIHAD play their home matches at مدينة الملك عبدالله الرياضية, Prince Khalid Bin Abdullah Road, 23733.
How are AL ITTIHAD doing this season?
This season AL ITTIHAD have played 12 matches: 7 won, 3 drawn and 2 lost, scoring 23 goals and conceding 13.